Govorilne ure

Ime in priimek

Razrednik

Termin

Prostor

Telefon

Ivančica Adamek   četrtek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet ŠVZ (04) 581 31 23
Petra Alič 3.AZ ponedeljek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet zdravstvena nega (04) 581 31 31
Branko Arko sreda, 10.05 - 10.50 delavnica 108 (04) 581 31 36
Marta Bajc torek, 11.15 – 12.20 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Romina Bernard 4.BZ ponedeljek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica 041 594 029
Tomaž Bernard 1.S četrtek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet ŠVZ 031 423 809
Barbara Bezenšek ponedeljek, 9.20 - 10.05 kabinet 205 (04) 581 31 27
Karmen Brezovnik petek, 9.20 - 10.05 kabinet 305 030 661 143
Sonja Colja sreda, 8.30 - 9.15 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Melita Čelesnik 1.AZ četrtek, 11.35 - 12.20 kabinet ŠVZ (04) 581 31 23
Mateja Denžič Kovačič torek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet zdravstvena nega (04) 581 31 31
Bojan Frelih 2.P ponedeljek, 11.35 - 12.20 kabinet 106 (04) 581 31 36
Urška Galzinja 1.P petek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Tomislav Gerbec ponedeljek, 9.15 - 10.00 104 MS Teams
Urša Gluščič 2.AV četrtek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Mirjana Huljev odsotnost
Božo Intihar 3.M sreda, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet 209 (04) 581 31 26
Meta Jug 1.CZ torek, 11.35 - 12.20 kabinet zdravstvena nega (04) 581 31 31
Andrej Kajfež ponedeljek, 9.20 - 10.05 kabinet 311 030 661 127
Irena Klinar Hajdinjak 3.BZ torek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica 070 740 494
Barbara Kodrič 4.BV četrtek, 9.20 - 10.00 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Anuška Kokalj 3.AV torek, 10.05 - 10.50 416 MS Teams
Sara Koren 1.BZ torek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Maja Krajnik sreda, 9.20 - 10.05 kabinet zdravstvena nega (04) 581 31 31
Iris Kučina 1.BV ponedeljek, 9.20 - 10.05 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Matjaž Markič sreda, 10.05 – 10.50 kabinet 106 (04) 581 31 36
Bojana Martinčič ponedeljek, 9.20 – 10.05 kabinet ŠVZ - Gimnazija Jesenice (04) 580 94 58
Marisa Monti sreda, 10.50 – 11.35 kabinet v pritličju MS Teams
Petra Naglič torek, 8.30 - 9.15 pisarna pomočnice ravnateljice (04) 581 31 15
Bine Novak 2.M ponedeljek, 9.20 - 10.05 kabinet 106 070643687
Nevenka Novak sreda, 10.05 - 10.50 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Ines Rajgelj 2.S torek, 8.30 - 9.15 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Marjeta Rakar Gnilšak 3.BV četrtek, 11.35 - 12.20 kabinet 205 (04) 581 31 27
Ljubica Ravnikar ponedeljek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet zdravstvena nega 040 225 901
Ana Retuznik ponedeljek, 10.05 - 10.50 kabinet 305 (04) 581 31 19
Maja Ručigaj 2.BZ torek, 10.50 - 11.35 kabinet 407 MS Teams
Nancy Luisa Sirc 4.AV torek, 11.35 - 12.20 kabinet GLA 2 030 661 132
Kristina Sodja ponedeljek, 9.20 - 10.05 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Klaudija Ana Sotlar 1.AV ponedeljek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Renata Stare sreda, 8.30 - 9.15 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Barbara Starič 3.S petek, 10.05 - 10.50 zbornica 040 366 024
Dalibor Šolar 1.M petek, 10.50 - 11.35 kabinet 209 051 369 442
Maja Štempihar 2.AZ torek, 8.30 – 9.15 kabinet zdravstvena nega (04) 581 31 31
Miran Štempihar četrtek, 10.50 - 11.35 zbornica (04) 581 31 22
Marjan Teran četrtek, 11.35 – 12.20 kabinet 111 (04) 581 31 32
Andreja Vehar Jerman 4.S torek, 9.20 - 10.05 104 MS Teams
Nataša Vester Trseglav odsotnost
Monika Vogelnik sreda, 9.20 - 10.05 K3 031 827 747
Matjaž Zaplotnik 4.AZ petek, 11.35 – 12.20 kabinet 302 MS Teams
Katja Zupan 2.BV petek, 8.15 - 9.0 kabinet GLA 2 MS Teams